Mackenzie Foy

Watch Mackenzie Foy Movies | Watch Mackenzie Foy TV Shows

Mackenzie Foy Photo

Mackenzie Foy Wiki


Real Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Birth Place: USA
Birth Date: November 10, 2000
Occupation: Actress

Mackenzie Foy Biography


Mackenzie began her career as a child model at age 4, appearing in ads for big brands such as Polo Ralph Lauren, Gap and The Walt Disney Company.Her first acting role came in 2009 in the TV series "'Til Death" (2006). One-off appearances followed in various TV shows. At age 11, she landed her breakthrough role as Renesmee, the daughter of Bella and Edward in The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) and The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012).

Mackenzie Foy Movies / TV-Shows


The Nutcracker and the Four Realms (2018)
The Little Prince (2015)
Jesse Stone: Lost in Paradise (2015)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
Interstellar (2014)
Wish You Well (2013)
The Conjuring (2013)
Ernest & Celestine (2012)
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2010)
Flashforward (2009)
'Til Death (2006)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links